2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AM Mantenimiento de los vehículos VLOE/VEA
Description: AM Mantenimiento de los vehículos VLOE/VEA
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00003207E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50114200 Truck maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Según cláusulas del PCAP