2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Location de bennes et transport de déchets non dangereux et compactage de bennes
Description: Location de bennes et transport de déchets non dangereux et compactage de bennes
Internal identifier: 2026-07-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Location de bennes
Description: Location de bennes
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Transport de déchets non dangereux
Description: Transport de déchets non dangereux
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Compactage de bennes
Description: Compactage de bennes