579709-2026 - Competition
Poland – Refuse-collection vehicles – Dostawa fabrycznie nowego samochodu z zabudową hakową
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa fabrycznie nowego samochodu z zabudową hakową
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa fabrycznie nowego samochodu z zabudową hakową. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia (OPZ) określa Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: ZP/20/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 80511000 Staff training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 09134100 Diesel oil