580010-2026 - Competition
Italy – Snow-clearing services – accordo quadro per il servizio trattamenti di prevenzione antighiaccio, sgombero neve e pulizia delle strade
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: accordo quadro per il servizio trattamenti di prevenzione antighiaccio, sgombero neve e pulizia delle strade
Description: accordo quadro per il servizio trattamenti di prevenzione antighiaccio, sgombero neve e pulizia delle strade
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001