580139-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical consumables – Acuerdo Marco del suministro de Batas, Gorros, Polainas y Gafas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco del suministro de Batas, Gorros, Polainas y Gafas
Description: Acuerdo Marco del suministro de Batas, Gorros, Polainas y Gafas
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000