580347-2026 - Competition
France – Processing and clearing services – Acquisition de titres-restaurant dématérialisés pour la commune de Bar-sur-Aube-.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de titres-restaurant dématérialisés pour la commune de Bar-sur-Aube-.
Description: Acquisition de titres-restaurant dématérialisés pour la commune de Bar-sur-Aube
Internal identifier: 2026-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1