See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Openbare Europese aanbesteding voor onderhoud blusmiddelen en noodverlichting
Description: De opdrachtgever is voornemens middels deze procedure één opdrachtnemer te selecteren waarmee een overeenkomst wordt gesloten. De overeenkomsten worden separaat per opdrachtgever gesloten.
Internal identifier: 25.2026.BN01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 31518200 Emergency lighting equipment, 35111300 Fire extinguishers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000