2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Multifunctionals
Description: De levering en het onderhoud van Multifunctionals inclusief bijbehorende SaaS-software Zie Aanbestedingsdocument
Internal identifier: SHN2518
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Additional classification (cpv): 30121000 Photocopying and thermocopying equipment, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De minimale duur van de Overeenkomst is vijf (5) jaar en de maximale duur van de Overeenkomst is zeven (7)