581196-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Ausschreibung SIEM-MSOC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ausschreibung SIEM-MSOC
Description: Siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: TH15024211
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72212730 Security software development services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001