581731-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs – Dobava orodij, naprav in opreme prostorov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava orodij, naprav in opreme prostorov
Description: Predmet javnega naročila je "Dobava orodij, naprav in opreme prostorov" z vzpostavitvijo dinamičnega nabavnega sistema. JN je razdeljeno na štiri (4) kategorije: - 1. kategorija: MERILNA OPREMA - 2. kategorija: ORODJA IN NAPRAVE - 3. kategorija: SN IN VN ZAŠČITNA OPREMA - 4. kategorija: POHIŠTVO IN OPREMA PROSTOROV
Internal identifier: JN-78440
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MERILNA OPREMA
Description: Dobava merilne opreme
Internal identifier: 528395
Additional classification (cpv): 38300000 Measuring instruments, 38410000 Metering instruments, 31682210 Instrumentation and control equipment, 38291000 Telemetry apparatus
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ORODJA IN NAPRAVE
Description: Dobava orodij in naprav
Internal identifier: 528396
Additional classification (cpv): 44511000 Hand tools, 44510000 Tools, 42661000 Soldering and brazing equipment, 44423200 Ladders, 39713430 Vacuum cleaners, 42999000 Non-domestic vacuum cleaners and floor polishers, 42924740 High-pressure cleaning apparatus, 43830000 Power tools, 42652000 Hand-held electromechanical tools, 42660000 Soldering, brazing and welding tools, surface tempering and hot-spraying machines and equipment, 42662000 Welding equipment, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 31681200 Electric pumps, 42120000 Pumps and compressors, 31682100 Electricity boxes, 31720000 Electromechanical equipment, 31730000 Electrotechnical equipment, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 39715240 Electric space-heating apparatus, 42512300 HVAC packages, 42650000 Pneumatic or motorised hand tools, 16310000 Mowers, 42415200 Works trucks, 44600000 Tanks, reservoirs and containers; central-heating radiators and boilers, 43800000 Workshop equipment, 42965110 Depot system
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SN IN VN ZAŠČITNA OPREMA
Description: Dobava SN in VN zaščitne opreme
Internal identifier: 528397
Additional classification (cpv): 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 31212200 Circuit testers, 44111530 Electrical insulating fittings
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: POHIŠTVO IN OPREMA PROSTOROV
Description: Dobava pohištva in opreme za prostore
Internal identifier: 528398
Additional classification (cpv): 39131000 Office shelving, 39130000 Office furniture, 30100000 Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture, 43800000 Workshop equipment, 42965110 Depot system