Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Guadalajara (ES424)
Country: Spain
Renewal