582079-2026 - Competition
Germany – Vehicles for refuse and sewage – Lieferung eines Kanalreinigungsfahrzeuges
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung eines Kanalreinigungsfahrzeuges
Description: Lieferung Kanalspülfahrzeug mit Wasseraufbereitung Baugruppe 1 Fahrgestell Baugruppe 2 Aufbau Spülfahrzeug
Internal identifier: 600.58-43/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 Fahrgestell
Description: Baugruppe 1 Fahrgestell
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 600.58-43/26
Main classification (cpv): 34139000 Chassis
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 Aufbau Spülfahrzeug
Description: Baugruppe 2 Aufbau Spülfahrzeug
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 600.58-43/26