2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup petih (5) električnih avtobusov kategorije M3, dolžine 9 m
Description: Nakup petih (5) električnih avtobusov kategorije M3, dolžine 9 m
Internal identifier: 7560-26-200051
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 528469
Additional classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses