Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Town: Freudenstadt
Postcode: 79379
Country subdivision (NUTS): Freudenstadt (DE12C)