2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tekniska konsulter- Projektering och samhällsplanering
Description: Tekniska konsulter inom följande områden: 1. Arkitekt Bygg 2. Gatu-, väg- och trafikprojektering 3. Byggnadskonstruktion
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Arkitekt Bygg
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123024:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gatu-, väg- och trafikprojektering
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123024:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Byggnadskonstruktion
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123024:Lot:3