2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Analoga läromedel
Description: Analoga läromedel
Internal identifier: SF 2026/274
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22110000 Printed books
Additional classification (cpv): 22111000 School books
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Analoga läromedel