2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Satiksmes drošības un vides pieejamības uzlabošana
Description: Satiksmes drošības un vides pieejamības uzlabošana
Internal identifier: DVP 2026/161
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233252 Surface work for streets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000