583228-2026 - Competition
France – Magazines – Impression et distribution du magazine d'information départemental
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Impression et distribution du magazine d'information départemental
Description: Les prestations sont détaillées au CCTP
Internal identifier: 26_COM_AO_024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22213000 Magazines
Additional classification (cpv): 64100000 Post and courier services, 79810000 Printing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Impression
Description: Impression
Internal identifier: 1
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Distribution
Description: Distribution
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 64100000 Post and courier services