583383-2026 - Competition
Italy – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – JB Festaz - Derrate alimentari
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: JB Festaz - Derrate alimentari
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI DERRATE ALIMENTARI PER L'AZIENDA PUBBLICI SERVIZI ALLA PERSONA - J.B. FESTAZ
Internal identifier: 101 - SUA Servizi/Forniture
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generi alimentari a lunga conservazione
Description: Generi alimentari a lunga conservazione
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Frutta e verdura fresca
Description: Frutta e verdura fresca
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Carne e salumi
Description: Carne e salumi
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Formaggi e latticini freschi
Description: Formaggi e latticini freschi
Internal identifier: 4