583503-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor laying and covering work – Bodenbelagsarbeiten, Ziegelböden
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bodenbelagsarbeiten, Ziegelböden
Description: Alle Einzelheiten zu Art und Umfang der Leistung entnehmen Sie bitte dem Leistungsverzeichnis (Anlage 1).
Internal identifier: MP73-01-309
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000