583998-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – Mantenimiento de los equipos de electromedicina i parque biomèdico del Hospital de Cerdanya
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento de los equipos de electromedicina i parque biomèdico del Hospital de Cerdanya
Description: Mantenimiento de los equipos de electromedicina i parque biomèdico del Hospital de Cerdanya
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000