Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Str. Sf. Dumitru nr. 2, sector 3, București Bdul Ion Mihalache nr 11A, sector 1, Bucuresti Sectia Sanatoriala RMFB Slanic Moldova, Aleea Racovita nr. 10, jud Bacau
Value