584216-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction works for plants, mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry – EU-weite Ausschreibung der Lieferung, Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme einer Deponiegasreinigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EU-weite Ausschreibung der Lieferung, Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme einer Deponiegasreinigung
Description: Die ausgeschriebene Gesamtleistung wird in einem Los vergeben. Die ausgeschriebene Leistung besteht im Wesentlichen aus den unter Punkt 5.1 (LOT-0001) aufgeführten Einzelleistungen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45250000 Construction works for plants, mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry
Additional classification (cpv): 45333000 Gas-fitting installation work, 45251240 Landfill-gas electricity generating plant construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung, Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme einer Deponiegasreinigung
Description: Lieferung, Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme einer Deponiegasreinigung mittels Aktivkohle-Adsorber.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 GV_AT_05