584294-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services – 11.2.1 Trabajos técnicos y control RVRAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 11.2.1 Trabajos técnicos y control RVRAC
Description: Trabajos técnicos de control, mantenimento técnico y calibración de la Red de Vigilancia Radiológica Ambiental de la Generalitat de Catalunya, del mantenimiento y desarrollo del programa informático de gestión d'esta red; y de los trabajos de gestión, investigación, análisis, evaluación y informe del significado radiológico de los datos de las redes de vigilancia radiológica ambiental de la Generalitat de Catalunya.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Treballs tècnics de control
Description: Treballs tècnics de control, manteniment tècnic i calibratge de la xarxa de vi¬gi¬lància radiològica ambiental de la Generalitat de Catalunya i del manteniment i desen¬volu¬pament del programari informàtic de gestió d’aquesta xarxa.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Treballs de gestió i investigació
Description: Treballs de gestió, investigació, anàlisi, avaluació i informe del significat radiològic de les dades de les xarxes de vigilància radiològica ambiental de la Generalitat de Cata¬lunya.
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services