584517-2026 - Competition
Italy – Networking, Internet and intranet software package – Fornitura di una piattaforma SaaS per Digital Experience Analytics.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura di una piattaforma SaaS per Digital Experience Analytics.
Description: Fornitura di una piattaforma SaaS per Digital Experience Analytics.
Internal identifier: 17/08/2026 _ 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001