584619-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Sanierung und Umbau Jugendclubhaus in ein Bürgerzentrum: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - OPL mit Freianlagenplanung und Barriereplanung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung und Umbau Jugendclubhaus in ein Bürgerzentrum: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - OPL mit Freianlagenplanung und Barriereplanung
Description: Sanierung und Umbau Jugendclubhaus in ein Bürgerzentrum: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - Objektplanung mit Freianlagenplanung
Internal identifier: GMMG-2026-034
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001