2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VV118 HPLC-Massenspektrometer AKH Wien
Description: Lieferung, Montage, Anwenderschulung, Technikerschulung (einmaliger Abruf) und Inbetriebnahme von 1 (einem) HPLC-Massenspektrometer am AKH Wien
Internal identifier: 25PM2376
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001