585143-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Construction work – Šilumos tiekimo tinklų įvadų statyba
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Šilumos tiekimo tinklų įvadų statyba
Description: Šilumos tiekimo tinklų įvadų statyba
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0