585625-2026 - Competition
Spain – Advertising and marketing services – Servicio de generación de contenidos del blog de innovación del Port de Barcelona (Piernext)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de generación de contenidos del blog de innovación del Port de Barcelona (Piernext)
Description: Servicio de generación de contenidos del blog de innovación del Port de Barcelona (Piernext)
Internal identifier: 2026-00199
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79822500 Graphic design services, 92111100 Training-film and video-tape production
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000