5860-2026 - Result
Latvia – Military vehicles and associated parts – Mobilās ceļu ieklājēja sistēmas ar militārās kravnesības klasi (MLC) 70 tonnas iegāde
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobilās ceļu ieklājēja sistēmas ar militārās kravnesības klasi (MLC) 70 tonnas iegāde
Description: Mobilās ceļu ieklājēja sistēmas ar militārās kravnesības klasi (MLC) 70 tonnas iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC2022/088/TN-A-SPP
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000