Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252126 Drinking-water treatment plant construction work
Place of performance
Town: nördlich des Zentrums von Ludwigsfelde und südlich des Industrieparks-Ost-Ludwigsfelde an der vom „Ostverbinder“ abzweigenden Fichtestraße auf dem Flurstück 445
Postcode: 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Country subdivision (NUTS): Teltow-Fläming (DE40H)
Country: Germany