Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 232 170,00 EUR