586523-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical consumables – Zawarcie umów ramowych na dostawę procesorów - wg 2 pakietów
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zawarcie umów ramowych na dostawę procesorów - wg 2 pakietów
Description: Zawarcie umów ramowych na dostawę procesorów - wg 2 pakietów
Internal identifier: Zawarcie umów ramowych na dostawę procesorów - wg 2 pakietów
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Procesory - 45 szt.
Description: Procesory - 45 szt.
Internal identifier: Procesory - 45 szt.
Quantity: 45 pieces
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Procesory - 150 szt.
Description: Procesory - 150 szt.
Internal identifier: Procesory - 150 szt.
Quantity: 150 pieces