587145-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Sanitary works – CERM - Centre d'entretien routier des montagnes - La Chaux-de-Fonds - LOT W04_Installations sanitaires - CFC 250, 251, 252, 253, 254, 255
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCERM - Centre d'entretien routier des montagnes - La Chaux-de-Fonds - LOT W04_Installations sanitaires - CFC 250, 251, 252, 253, 254, 255
DescriptionVoir P3_Dispositions de la procédure art. 131.100
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45232460 Sanitary works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000