2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de véhicules légers neufs
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026FF15
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Acquisition de 6 véhicules légers (VL)
Description: Acquisition de 6 véhicules légers (VL)
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars, 34144700 Utility vehicles
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Acquisition de 6 véhicules utilitaires légers (VUL)
Description: Acquisition de 6 véhicules utilitaires légers (VUL)
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34144700 Utility vehicles