587228-2026 - Competition
Germany – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Schlüsselfertige Errichtung eines Anbaus für die Grundschule Nümbrecht
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schlüsselfertige Errichtung eines Anbaus für die Grundschule Nümbrecht
Description: Schlüsselfertige Errichtung eines Anbaus für die Grundschule Nümbrecht
Internal identifier: 2026-22
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research, 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001