2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sonnenschutz BA III
Description: Sonnenschutz BA III
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45212190 Sun-protection works
Additional classification (cpv): 45212190 Sun-protection works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: av286945-eu