2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medical Technology Device Design
Description: The procurement is for the delivery of production design of an instrument with optical, optomechanical, computational, thermal, electronic and power components with a constraint of design being MDR CLass 2A compliance ready.
Internal identifier: ANSK-0115-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000