587673-2026 - Result
Finland – Structure and mechanical spare parts for military aerospace equipment – Hawk Mk51, MK51A ja Mk66 -suihkuharjoituskoneiden jarrujärjestelmän varaosat
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hawk Mk51, MK51A ja Mk66 -suihkuharjoituskoneiden jarrujärjestelmän varaosat
Description: Hawk Mk51, MK51A ja Mk66 -suihkuharjoituskoneiden kiireelliset jarrujärjestelmän varaosat
Internal identifier: CG7558D
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35641000 Structure and mechanical spare parts for military aerospace equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-055530-LOT-0001