Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39831200 Detergents
Additional classification (cpv): 39831000 Washing preparations
Options:
Description of the options: El contrato será susceptible de prórroga por un plazo máximo de 24 meses (Ver apartado 7.2 de las Hojas de Especificaciones)
Place of performance
Postal address: Calle Gambrinus, s/n Polígono Industrial A Grela