587872-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Mēbeļu izgatavošana un uzstādīšana Dzirciema ielā 16, C un K korpusam, Rīgā
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMēbeļu izgatavošana un uzstādīšana Dzirciema ielā 16, C un K korpusam, Rīgā
DescriptionMēbeļu izgatavošana un uzstādīšana Dzirciema ielā 16, C un K korpusam, Rīgā
Internal identifierRSU 2026/152/AK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Additional nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsSaskaņā ar līguma 8.punktu