2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento Obra Civil y Edificios en la Autoridad Portuaria de Cartagena.
Description: De conformidad con la memoria
Internal identifier: 62/2026 0-INF.1120
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000