588050-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads – Empreitada - EN218 - PONTE SOBRE O RIO MAÇÃS E ACESSOS - EXECUÇÃO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empreitada - EN218 - PONTE SOBRE O RIO MAÇÃS E ACESSOS - EXECUÇÃO
Description: Empreitada - EN218 - PONTE SOBRE O RIO MAÇÃS E ACESSOS - EXECUÇÃO
Internal identifier: 10021974
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com o caderno de encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 10021974
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: De acordo com o caderno de encargos
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45233000 Trabajos de construcción, cimentación y pavimentación de autopistas y carreteras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000