Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232221 Transformer substation
Additional classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 48921000 Automation system, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Place of performance
Town: Leverkusen
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wuppertal, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA1A)
Country: Germany