588169-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electricity – Stromlieferung Tranchen 2028 und 2029 (optional 2030)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stromlieferung Tranchen 2028 und 2029 (optional 2030)
Description: Stromlieferung Tranchen für die Abnahmestellen des DKFZ 2028 und 2029 (Optional 2030)
Internal identifier: EK-ID 26/01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Optional 2030