588185-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical installation work – Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
Description: Ausführung der Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für den Neubau eines Wohnheims und einer Förderstätte von Regens-Wagner in Bayreuth mit 24 Wohnheimplätzen und 28 Förderstättenplätzen. Ausführung der elektrischen Anlagen gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis.
Internal identifier: 100LV440ELT
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45312310 Lightning-protection works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 100LV460