588292-2026 - Competition
Spain – Road transport services – Contrato de servicio de transporte de personas con diversidad funcional.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleContrato de servicio de transporte de personas con diversidad funcional.
DescriptionSegún lo dispuesto en el Pliego de cláusulas administrativas
Internal identifier27811/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000