2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arvier - Sgombero neve
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI SGOMBERO NEVE, STESA DI INERTI E SPAZZAMENTO MECCANICO PER IL COMUNE DI ARVIER
Internal identifier: 101 - SUA Servizi/Forniture
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sgombero neve
Description: Sgombero neve
Internal identifier: 1