588336-2026 - Competition
Spain – Furniture – Suministro de mobiliario y equipamiento de nuevos apartamentos y zonas comunes en la residencia municipal de mayores "Elvira Otal"
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de mobiliario y equipamiento de nuevos apartamentos y zonas comunes en la residencia municipal de mayores "Elvira Otal"
Description: Descritos en el PPTP.
Internal identifier: 70/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000