Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233252 Surface work for streets
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information